Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Material Code -73130000010 -FLOAT VALVE KIT, Qty: 3 EA, (BOQ Item #17)
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147677387
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7935120
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per NIT Specification.
BOQ Title: Spares for Atlas Copco Make Compressor, Screw Compressor
BOQ Title: Spares for Atlas Copco Make Compressor, Screw Compressor
Item Title: Material Code -73130000010 -FLOAT VALVE KIT
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 20-08-2026 9:43 AM
End Date: 31-08-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: SPARES FOR ATLAS COPCO MAKE COMPRESSOR
GeMARPTS Searched: Hydraulic Torque Wrench Set, Portable Emergency LED Lighting Tower System with AC Generator Set, Mining Drill Rod
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections