Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Material Code -72829001430 -Seal leakage sensor Kishor pump KDS, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 20 May 2026
Deadline: 01 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141659950
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7557766
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per NIT Specification.
BOQ Title: Spares for Kishor make submersible sewerage water pump installed near potline, Submersible Sewerage Pump
Item Title: Material Code -72829001430 -Seal leakage sensor Kishor pump KDS
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 20-05-2026 9:17 AM
End Date: 01-06-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: Spares for Kishor make submersible sewerage water pump installed near potline
GeMARPTS Searched: Submersible Sewerage Pump, Submersible Pumpsets (Three Phase) Conforming To IS 8034 (V2), Drainage Pump, Engine Monoset Pumps for Clear, Cold, Water (Dewatering Pump) Conforming To IS 11501, Submersible Pumps for Slurry Application, Submersible Pump Starters (Motor starter controls), High Pressure W...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections