Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Material Code 423000045 Cast Iron V - Grooved, Non Std. Pulley, 14 E X 1095 Od, to be Supplied in 1, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 17 Dec 2024
Deadline: 06 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 111943453
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5713097
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Material Code 423000045 CAST IRON V - GROOVED, NON STD. PULLEY, 14 E X 1095 OD, TO BE SUPPLIED IN 1
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 17-12-2024 3:02 PM
End Date: 06-01-2025 4:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections