Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Material Code -26604206220 - P1 13100 RF HYDRAULIC FILTER FOR CASTER, Qty: 4 EA, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 29 Apr 2025
Deadline: 21 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118366807
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6177283
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per NIT Specification.
BOQ Title: Marine Hydraulic Oil
Item Title: Material Code -26604206220 - P1 13100 RF HYDRAULIC FILTER FOR CASTER
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 29-04-2025 9:11 AM
End Date: 21-05-2025 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Marine Hydraulic Oil, Laboratory Filter Papers, Antiwear Hydraulic Oil Heavy Duty (V4) as per IS 10522, Antiwear Hydraulic Oil (V3) as per IS 11656, Styling Chair / Salon Chair / Swiveling Barber Chair, Special purpose High VI Hydraulic oil, centrifugal oil cleaning machine, Oil Mineral Hydraulic Bu...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections