Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Material Code -20301150020 - Expansion fabric of width 400mm, Qty: 200 M, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 16 Feb 2026
Deadline: 02 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135923900
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7243601
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per NIT Specification.
BOQ Title: Expansion Fabrics for Ftp Mechanical, Unstitched Fabrics-Handicraft
Item Title: Material Code -20301150020 - Expansion fabric of width 400mm
Item Quantity: 200
Unit of Measure: M
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 16-02-2026 3:06 PM
End Date: 02-03-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: EXPANSION FABRICS FOR FTP MECHANICAL
GeMARPTS Searched: Thermostatic expansion valve, Unstitched Fabrics- Handicraft, Expansion Joints (Pipe fitting), Kalamkari Block Printing Fabrics from Krishna - ODOP, Cotton Cloth Bag for Seed Packing - Capacity From 0.75 Kg to 12 Kg - National Seeds Corporation Limited, Fixed Type Medium Expansion Foam Generator (PN...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections