Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Material Code 1600879605 Pin, Chisel P.N. Ne3610082, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145995649
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7826489
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: MATERIAL CODE 1600879605 PIN, CHISEL P.N. NE3610082
BOQ Title: Spares for Hyundai Back Hoe Excavator R340L, Backhoe Loaders (V3)
Item Title: Material Code 1600879605 Pin, Chisel P.N. Ne3610082
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 27-07-2026 12:53 PM
End Date: 07-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Spares for Hyundai Back Hoe Excavator R340L
GeMARPTS Searched: Chair for General Purpose, Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections