Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Material Code 1600038540 SEAL DUST, P.N CSD0100060, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #60)
Posting Date: 18 Feb 2026
Deadline: 03 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136088935
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7244384
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Material Code 1600038540 SEAL DUST, P.N CSD0100060
BOQ Title: Spares for Beml Make Bh100s Dumper, Mining Dumpers
Item Title: Material Code 1600038540 SEAL DUST, P.N CSD0100060
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 18-02-2026 12:27 PM
End Date: 03-03-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARES FOR BEML MAKE BH100S DUMPER
GeMARPTS Searched: Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage, Flux for submerged arc welding of structural steel ( BEML) -as per C4202 BEML Welding Electrode, WELDING ELECTRODE - Air arc gouging electrode ( BEML) -as per C4117 BEML Welding Electrode
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections