Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Material Code: 0871959493 Filler Mastic Roll Item Specification as Per Technical Specification Shee, Qty: 77
Posting Date: 17 Apr 2025
Deadline: 08 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117853062
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6147614
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Material Code: 0871959493 Filler Mastic Roll Item Specification As Per Technical Specification Sheet, Material Code: 0871959363 Perp Roll Item Specification As Per Technical Specification Sheet, Material Code: 0871959543 Two Part High-build Liquid Epoxy Coating System Item Specification As Per, Material Code: 8601079213 Primer Item Specification As Per Technical Specification Sheet
Quantity Required: 77
Start Date: 17-04-2025 5:07 PM
End Date: 08-05-2025 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: VRLA Batteries as per Technical Specification, Modular Cold Rooms, Sheet Barrack (Polyester Cotton) and Sheet Hospital (100% Cotton) (IAF), Lumbo Sacral Belt Kit (Size - Large) with Packing Box (Alimco), Cork Sheet (BHEL), Insulating Oil For Transformer As Per POWERGRID TS
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections