Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Mat Code-W90418109206 Fibre Optic Sensor with Conditioner& 10Mtr Integrated Cable for Generator, Mat, Qty: 56
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142472829
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7603182
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MAT CODE-W90418109206 FIBRE OPTIC SENSOR WITH CONDITIONER& 10MTR INTEGRATED CABLE FOR GENERATOR, MAT CODE- W90418109192 FIBRE OPTIC SENSOR WITH CONDITIONER& 6 MTR INTEGRATED CABLE FOR GENERATOR, MCODE -W90418109168 PANEL & ACCESSORIES FOR GEN. END WINDING VIBRATION MONIT. SYSTEM BHEL, MAT CODE- W90418109176 JUNCTION BOX AND ACCESSORIES FOR FO END WNDG, MAT CODE- W90418109133 COMMISSIONING OF FIBRE OPTIC GENERATOR END WINDING VIB. MONITORING SYSTEM, MAT CODE-W90418109184 FIBRE OPTIC GENERATOR END WINDING VIBRATION MONITORING SYSTEM FOR 24 CHANNELS
Quantity Required: 56
Start Date: 01-06-2026 1:52 PM
End Date: 22-06-2026 4:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections