Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Mat Code 1502020033, 5/8 Inch 165 Mm Long Stud as Bolts Material Astm A193 B7 with 2 Heavy Hex Head Nuts Material Astm A194 2H, Qty: 15 Pieces, (BOQ Item #59)
Posting Date: 10 Jun 2026
Deadline: 30 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142965181
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7618868
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 478
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 5/8 INCH 165 MM LONG STUD AS BOLTS MATERIAL ASTM A193 B7 WITH 2 HEAVY HEX HEAD NUTS MATERIAL ASTM A194 2H
BOQ Title: Procurement of Fasteners as per SOR, Hardwares (Hex Bolt & Spring Channel Nut, Anchor Fastener, Washer, Spring Washer) - BHEL Stud with N...
Item Title: Mat Code 1502020033
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 84
Start Date: 09-06-2026 5:08 PM
End Date: 30-06-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 478
BOQ Title: Procurement of Fasteners as per SOR
GeMARPTS Searched: Stud Assembly (OFB), Terminal Ends for Aluminium Conductors of Insulated Cables (Compression Cable Lugs) Conforming To IS 8309, Sweater (Pullover) for School Students (V2) (UP Government), High Strength Structural Bolts - IS 3757, Tower Bolts (Non-Ferrous Metals) V2 as per IS 204, Bolt / Bullet Seal
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections