Tender for Master Link Elevator Chain, Qty: 11 Number, (BOQ Item #39)

The NATIONAL SEEDS CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Master Link Elevator Chain, Qty: 11 Number, (BOQ Item #39) in Ganganagar, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5886893 | Ref ID: 113992857).

The tender is published on 30 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Kartar Combine Spare Parts, Self Propelled Combine Harvester Wheel Type category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Kartar Combine Spare Parts, Self Propelled Combine Harvester Wheel Type Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Master Link Elevator Chain, Qty: 11 Number, (BOQ Item #39)

Posting Date: 30 Jan 2025

Deadline: 10 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113992857

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5886893

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Kartar Combine Spare Parts
BOQ Title: Kartar Combine Spare Parts, Self Propelled Combine Harvester Wheel Type
Item Title: Master Link Elevator Chain
Item Quantity: 11
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 30-01-2025 10:33 AM
End Date: 10-02-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: KARTAR COMBINE SPARE PARTS
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Self Propelled Combine Harvester Wheel Type, Super Straw Management System (SMS) To be Attached With Self Propelled Combine Harvester -as per IS 15806

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections