Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Master Controller (Joy Stick Type) to Bhel Specification No. Ps 407411, Rev00 for Diesel Electric Tower Car Application..).)
Posting Date: 13 Sep 2025
Deadline: 23 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126262210
Notice Ref. No.: E4353046
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MASTER CONTROLLER (JOY STICK TYPE) TO BHEL SPECIFICATION NO. PS 407411, REV00 FOR DIESEL ELECTRIC TOWER CAR APPLICATION..).)
TENDER VALUE: -
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 23-09-2025 02:59:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 23-09-2025 03:00:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 23-09-2025 05:00:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections