Tender for Master Card P N 33070088, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #9)

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Master Card P N 33070088, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #9) in Jagatsinghpur, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7189103 | Ref ID: 135099566).

The tender is published on 05 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 9070M26b05, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 9070M26b05, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Master Card P N 33070088, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 05 Feb 2026

Deadline: 16 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135099566

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7189103

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: MASTER CARD P N 33070088
BOQ Title: 9070M26b05, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF)
Item Title: 7510290091
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 05-02-2026 10:13 AM
End Date: 16-02-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: 9070M26B05
GeMARPTS Searched: Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections