Tender for Maskless Lithography Exposure System, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ...

The INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (IIT), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Maskless Lithography Exposure System, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1) in Mandi, Himachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5680176 | Ref ID: 113107026).

The tender is published on 14 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Maskless Lithography Exposure System and Direct Laser Writer with Accessories, Industrial composite color 3D Printer Quartz Plate,Disc,Crucible,Wafer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Himachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Maskless Lithography Exposure System and Direct Laser Writer with Accessories, Industrial composite color 3D Printer Quartz Plate,Disc,Crucible,Wafer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Himachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Himachal Pradesh

Summary: Maskless Lithography Exposure System, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 14 Jan 2025

Deadline: 23 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113107026

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5680176

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per specification attached
BOQ Title: Maskless Lithography Exposure System and Direct Laser Writer with Accessories, Industrial composite color 3D Printer Quartz Plate, Disc, Crucible, Wafer
Item Title: Maskless Lithography Exposure System
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 09-12-2024 4:22 PM
End Date: 23-01-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Maskless Lithography Exposure System and Direct Laser Writer with Accessories
GeMARPTS Searched: Emergency lighting and accessories (PORTABLE EMERGENCY LIGHTING SYSTEM Tower type With AC Genset), Emergency lighting and accessories (Portable Emergency Lighting System Tower type with Battery Bank), 3D Laser Scanning and imaging system (Forensic Use), Sprinkler Irrigation Unit as per IS 12232, Rio...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections