Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Masimo SpO2 sensor, Qty: 90 No, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 11 May 2026
Deadline: 01 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141046588
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7384851
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Masimo SpO2 sensors reusable
BOQ Title: Dglp D462 File 177, Disposable Baby Diaper ISI Marked to IS 17509 Closed Suction Set (V2) Suction Catheters (V2)
Item Title: Masimo SpO2 sensor
Item Quantity: 90
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 10-05-2026 11:57 AM
End Date: 01-06-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: DGLP D462 FILE 177
GeMARPTS Searched: baths, Foley's Rubber Catheter (for Prolonged Urinary Drainage) Conforming to IS 11497, File/Folder (V3), Closed Suction Set (V2), Portable Suction Machine (V2) Searched String: Laryngioscope disposable with miller blade with size 00, 0&1 Aluminium Hydroxide as per IS:10896, Mechanically Woven, Doubl...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections