Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Marusinchana Endline Assessment Tools
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2025
Deadline: 05 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113881605
Notice Ref. No.: SSK/2024-25/IND0125
Tender Value: ₹ 20479593.40
Tender EMD: ₹ 307194.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Marusinchana Endline Assessment Tools
1. Endline Assessment Tool for students Kannada, Grade 9, Qty: 2715120.00 No, Amt: 950292.00
2. Endline Assessment Tool for students Social Science, Grade 9, Qty: 4072680.00 No, Amt: 1425438.00
3. Endline Assessment Tool for students Science, Grade 9, Qty: 2715120.00 No, Amt: 950292.00
4. Endline Assessment Tool for students Maths, Grade 9, Qty: 3393900.00 No, Amt: 1187865.00
5. Endline Assessment Tool for students English, Grade 9, Qty: 2715120.00, Amt: 950292.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 307194.00
Est Amt: 20479593.40
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections