Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Marble Chakla, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147008750
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7859843
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Marble Chakla
BOQ Title: Adm Items, Handloom Blanket (V2) Lunch Box (V3)
BOQ Title: Adm Items, Handloom Blanket (V2) Lunch Box (V3)
Item Title: Marble Chakla
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 31-07-2026 1:24 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: ADM ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Hydroxynaphthol Blue, Bucket Mop Wringer Trolley (V2), Stainless Steel Bucket (V3) conforming to IS 4768, Steel Almirah / Cabinets (V4) Searched String: Paddle dustbin Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin, Pole Mounted Stainless Steel Dustbin (V2), Paddle Operated (Hands Free) Dispensing Stand, Plastic Bott...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections