Tender for Map sheet paper printed, Qty: 50 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

The ARMED FORCES TRIBUNAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Map sheet paper printed, Qty: 50 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5) in Panchkula, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6431412 | Ref ID: 122335679).

The tender is published on 09 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Crews cooking, Kitchen Apron category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Crews cooking, Kitchen Apron Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Map sheet paper printed, Qty: 50 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 09 Jul 2025

Deadline: 11 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122335679

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6431412

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Map sheet paper printed
BOQ Title: Crews cooking, Kitchen Apron
Item Title: Map sheet paper printed
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 09-07-2025 9:44 AM
End Date: 11-07-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: Crews cooking
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Crews cooking stove with cylinder Electric Coil Stove, Stock Pot Stove, Domestic Gas Stoves for use with Piped Natural Gas (PNG) as per IS 17153, Liquified Petroleum Gas (Lpg) Cylinder For Bhel-IS 6044, Breathing Apparatus with compressed Air Cylinder ( Diving Instruments or Accesso...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections