Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Manufacture & Supply Of Polycarbonate Seals
Posting Date: 09 Dec 2025
Deadline: 20 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131664602
Notice Ref. No.: CESCOM/2025-26/IND0228
Tender Value: ₹ 2478000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 62000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 620
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Manufacture & Supply Of Polycarbonate, Roto, Numbered Security Seals- Green For Energy Meter Duly Engraved With Cesclogoalong With Sealing Wire Made Of Non-Corrosive, Non-Magneticstainless Steel As Per Specification
Category: GOODS
EMD: 62000.00
Est Amt: 2478000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 620.00
Notice Documents
4-credit-facility-certificate-format.doc
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections