Tender for Manual Stacker, Qty: 3

The MUNITIONS INDIA LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manual Stacker, Qty: 3 in Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6413832 | Ref ID: 122080691).

The tender is published on 04 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manual Paddy Seeder category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manual Paddy Seeder Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Manual Stacker, Qty: 3

Posting Date: 04 Jul 2025

Deadline: 18 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122080691

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6413832

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Manual stacker
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 04-07-2025 10:06 AM
End Date: 18-07-2025 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Stacker (V2), Manual Paddy Seeder, Manual Paddy Weeder, Toilet Brush (V2), Manual Pitch Roller, Power Generator - DG Set (up to 900 KVA), Manual Suction Unit (V2), Manual Single Channel Air Displacement Pipetters Or Micropipette (V2), Manual Pencil Sharpener (V3), pH Meter

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections