Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Tech...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF SPEECH AND HEARING (AIISH), KARNATAKA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Technical Service (Graphic Designing); Technic, Qty: 28 in Mysore, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7306042 | Ref ID: 136877474). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 500482.

The tender is published on 01 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Technical Service (Graphic Designing); Technic, Qty: 28 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Technical Service (Graphic Designing); Technic, Qty: 28 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Technical Service (Graphic Designing); Technic, Qty: 28

Posting Date: 01 Mar 2026

Deadline: 21 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 136877474

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7306042

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 500482

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Technical service (Graphic Designing); Technical service (Graphic Designing); Diploma, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Technical service; Technical service; Post Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Technical service - System Maintenance; Technical service - System Maintenance; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Special Educator; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Clinical Psychologist; Post Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Occupational Therapy; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Physiotherapist; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Medical Rehabilitation Specialist; Post Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Services related to molecular genetics; PhD and 2 years of experience, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Services related to Genetics; PG in Genetics or Bio Technology, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Audiological or SLP Services; Post Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Audiological or SLP Services; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Yoga and Physical education teacher; BPEd or MPEd plus...
Quantity Required: 28
Start Date: 28-02-2026 3:41 PM
End Date: 21-03-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 500482

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections