Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - as P...

The CHHATTISGARH STATE INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - as Per Atc; Data Entry Operator; as Per Atc, Ma, Qty: 600 in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7640672 | Ref ID: 144553888). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 2995081.

The tender is published on 04 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - as Per Atc; Data Entry Operator; as Per Atc, Ma, Qty: 600 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - as Per Atc; Data Entry Operator; as Per Atc, Ma, Qty: 600 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - as Per Atc; Data Entry Operator; as Per Atc, Ma, Qty: 600

Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026

Deadline: 23 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144553888

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7640672

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 2995081

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - As Per Atc; Data Entry Operator; As Per Atc, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Account Clerk; As per Atc, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Clerk; As per Atc, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - As per Atc; EPBAX Operator; As per Atc, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Electrician; As per Atc, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Pump Operator; As per Atc, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - As per Atc; Time Keeper; As per Atc, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - As per Atc; Driver; As per Atc, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - As per Atc; Electric Helper; As per Atc, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - As per Atc; Pump Attendant; As per Atc, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - As per Atc; As per Atc; As per Atc
Quantity Required: 600
Start Date: 03-07-2026 6:07 PM
End Date: 23-07-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 2995081

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections