Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-...

The DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER (MSME), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-It Technical; Engineering/Graduate; Gradua, Qty: 53 in Rohtak, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6603832 | Ref ID: 125099264). The estimated tender value is ₹ 16237305, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 487119.

The tender is published on 25 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-It Technical; Engineering/Graduate; Gradua, Qty: 53 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-It Technical; Engineering/Graduate; Gradua, Qty: 53 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-It Technical; Engineering/Graduate; Gradua, Qty: 53

Posting Date: 25 Aug 2025

Deadline: 04 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125099264

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6603832

Tender Value: ₹ 16237305

Tender EMD: ₹ 487119

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Engineering/Graduate; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Engineering/Graduate; Diploma, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Engineering/Graduate; ITI or Diploma or BTECH, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Prod assis cum Setter; High School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Operator; High School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Production and Marketing Consultant; ITI or Diploma or B Tech, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Production Programmer; ITI or Diploma or B Tech, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; CMM And Quality Executive; ITI or Diploma or B Tech, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-tasking Staff; Middle School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Maintenance Assistant; 10 or ITI, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Plumbing And Fitting; Middle School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Heat Treatment Operator; High School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Admin Assistant or Store Assistant Account Assistant; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remun...
Quantity Required: 53
Start Date: 25-08-2025 11:55 AM
End Date: 04-09-2025 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 487119

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections