Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), NEW DELHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-It Technical; Civil Engineer; Graduate, Man, Qty: 452 in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5692742 | Ref ID: 114364796). The estimated tender value is ₹ 357265920, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 7150000.

The tender is published on 07 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-It Technical; Civil Engineer; Graduate, Man, Qty: 452 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-It Technical; Civil Engineer; Graduate, Man, Qty: 452 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-It Technical; Civil Engineer; Graduate, Man, Qty: 452

Posting Date: 07 Feb 2025

Deadline: 27 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114364796

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5692742

Tender Value: ₹ 357265920

Tender EMD: ₹ 7150000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Assistant ENT; As per scope of work, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Stenographer; As per scope of work, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Tailor; Tailor; As per scope of work, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Technical Assistant Technician; As per scope of work, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Technical Officer Ophthal Refractionist; As per scope of work, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; UDC; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Assistant Security Officer; As per scope of work, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Chief Pharmacist; As per scope of work, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; CSSD Supervisor; As per scope of work, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Junior Scale Steno Hindi; As per scope of work, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Senior Pharmacist; As per scope of work, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Sanitation Officer; As per scope of work, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Psychiatric Social worker; Post Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Superintendent; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Laundry Manager; As per scope of work ...
Quantity Required: 452
Start Date: 06-02-2025 3:17 PM
End Date: 27-02-2025 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 7150000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections