Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Mcts...

The DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL HEALTH & FAMILY WELFARE, GOVT OF UTTAR PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Mcts Opertor; Data Entry Operator; Secondary S, Qty: 53 in Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6217307 | Ref ID: 120086719). The estimated tender value is ₹ 11489532, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 114895.

The tender is published on 31 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Mcts Opertor; Data Entry Operator; Secondary S, Qty: 53 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Mcts Opertor; Data Entry Operator; Secondary S, Qty: 53 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Mcts Opertor; Data Entry Operator; Secondary S, Qty: 53

Posting Date: 31 May 2025

Deadline: 03 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120086719

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6217307

Tender Value: ₹ 11489532

Tender EMD: ₹ 114895

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - MCTS OPERTOR; Data Entry Operator; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - NBCP OPERATOR; Data Entry Operator; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IDSP OPERATOR; Data Entry Operator; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Office ASSITANT DPMU; Office Assistant; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - HELP DESK OPERATOR; HELP DESK OPERATOR; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - NRC COOK CUM CARE TAKER; NRC COOK CUM CARE TAKER; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - NRC SWEEPER; Sweeper; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - SNCU OPERATOR; Data Entry Operator; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - SNCU WARD AAYA; Ward Aaya; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - SNCU SWEEPER; Sweeper; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - SNCU SECURITY GUARD; SNCU SECURITY GUARD; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - NUHM SUPPORT STAFF under 15th Commission; NUHM SUPPORT STAFF under 15th Commission; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - NUHM SUPPORT STAFF under NHM; NUHM SUPPORT STAFF under NHM; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - F...
Quantity Required: 53
Start Date: 13-05-2025 12:01 PM
End Date: 03-06-2025 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 114895

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections