Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - It-T...

The LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI NATIONAL ACADEMY OF ADMINISTRATION (LBSNAA), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - It-Technical; System Administrator; as Mention, Qty: 26 in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6254101 | Ref ID: 121438171). The estimated tender value is ₹ 15758400, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 475000.

The tender is published on 24 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - It-Technical; System Administrator; as Mention, Qty: 26 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - It-Technical; System Administrator; as Mention, Qty: 26 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - It-Technical; System Administrator; as Mention, Qty: 26

Posting Date: 24 Jun 2025

Deadline: 25 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121438171

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6254101

Tender Value: ₹ 15758400

Tender EMD: ₹ 475000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT- Technical; System Administrator; As mentioned in the ATC document, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; Senior Programmer; As mentioned in the ATC document, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; Data Analyst; As mentioned in the ATC document, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; Network Engineer Senior; As mentioned in the ATC document, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT- Technical; Network Engineer Junior; As mentioned in the ATC document, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; Programmer; As mentioned in the ATC document, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; Junior Programmer; As mentioned in the ATC document, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; IT Engineer Senior; As mentioned in the ATC document, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; IT Engineer Junior; As mentioned in the ATC document, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - CC TV Engineer; CC TV Engineer; As mentioned in the ATC document, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; Graphic Designer Junior; As mentioned in the ATC document, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; Technical Assistant; As mentioned in the ATC document, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fi...
Quantity Required: 26
Start Date: 22-05-2025 5:56 PM
End Date: 25-06-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 475000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections