Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Ict ...

The NADIAD MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Ict Officer; Electronics & Communication, Ce,, Qty: 160 in Kheda, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7312596 | Ref ID: 137010773). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 1416600.

The tender is published on 03 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Ict Officer; Electronics & Communication, Ce,, Qty: 160 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Ict Officer; Electronics & Communication, Ce,, Qty: 160 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Ict Officer; Electronics & Communication, Ce,, Qty: 160

Posting Date: 03 Mar 2026

Deadline: 13 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137010773

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7312596

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 1416600

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - ICT Officer; Electronics & COmmunication, CE, IT; Diploma, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Junior Town Planner; Junior Town Planner; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Sports Officer; Sports Officer; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - sanitary Inspector; Sanitary Inspector; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Manager Environmental; Manager Environmental; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Civil Engineer; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Veterinary Doctor; Veterinary Doctor; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Mechanical engineer; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Electrical Engineer; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Tax Officer; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Public Relation Officer; Public Relation Officer; Diploma, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Legal Officer; Senior Professional (Legal); Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Vigilance Officer; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing...
Quantity Required: 160
Start Date: 03-03-2026 9:00 AM
End Date: 13-03-2026 9:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1416600

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections