Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Heal...

The DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL HEALTH & FAMILY WELFARE, GOVT OF UTTAR PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; District Programme Coordinator; Di, Qty: 3 in Budaun, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7934464 | Ref ID: 147655510). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 21240.

The tender is published on 21 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; District Programme Coordinator; Di, Qty: 3 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; District Programme Coordinator; Di, Qty: 3 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; District Programme Coordinator; Di, Qty: 3

Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026

Deadline: 29 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147655510

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7934464

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 21240

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; DISTRICT PROGRAMME COORDINATOR; Diploma, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT- Technical; DISTRICT INFORMATION SYSTEM MANGER; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; DISTRICT GRIEVANCE MANGER; Graduate
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 20-08-2026 1:40 PM
End Date: 29-08-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 21240

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections