Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admi...

The UTTAR PRADESH EDUCATION FOR ALL PROJECT BOARD, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Project Associate [Spa]; Post Gr, Qty: 62 in Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6308805 | Ref ID: 121413495). The estimated tender value is ₹ 20339626.038, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 407000.

The tender is published on 24 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Project Associate [Spa]; Post Gr, Qty: 62 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Project Associate [Spa]; Post Gr, Qty: 62 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Project Associate [Spa]; Post Gr, Qty: 62

Posting Date: 24 Jun 2025

Deadline: 25 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121413495

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6308805

Tender Value: ₹ 20339626.038

Tender EMD: ₹ 407000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Project Associate [SPA]; Post Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Project Associate [SPA]; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Establishment Assistant; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Supervisor; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Staff Nurses; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Receptionist Cum Operator; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Accountant; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Data Entry Operator; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; Diploma, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Plumber; Diploma, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; Not Required, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Electrician; ITI, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Attendant; Not Required, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-tasking Staff; Not Required
Quantity Required: 62
Start Date: 07-06-2025 3:29 PM
End Date: 25-06-2025 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 407000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections