Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admi...

The NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF PHARMACEUTICAL EDUCATION AND RESEARCH (NIPER), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Assistant Admin; Graduate, Manpow, Qty: 20 in Gandhi Nagar, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5894429 | Ref ID: 114057620). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 1466000.

The tender is published on 31 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Assistant Admin; Graduate, Manpow, Qty: 20 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Assistant Admin; Graduate, Manpow, Qty: 20 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Assistant Admin; Graduate, Manpow, Qty: 20

Posting Date: 31 Jan 2025

Deadline: 14 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114057620

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5894429

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 1466000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Assistant Admin; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance and Accounts IT Library Graphic Design HR Admin; Assistant; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Assistant; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Assistant Academic and Exam; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; Senior Assistant IT; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Technical Assistant; Diploma Graduation in Engineering Science, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Assistant Purchase; Diploma Graduation in Engineering, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Assistant; Minimum 12th qualified Diploma Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Supervisor; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Senior Electrician; ITI Diploma Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Electrician; ITI Diploma Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Electrical Engineer; Electrical Engineer; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Civil Engineer; Civil Engineer; Graduate
Quantity Required: 20
Start Date: 31-01-2025 5:46 PM
End Date: 14-02-2025 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1466000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections