Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admi...

The SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY PARKS OF INDIA (STPI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-Tasking Staff; not Required, Manpo, Qty: 56 in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7513538 | Ref ID: 141232187). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 400000.

The tender is published on 14 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-Tasking Staff; not Required, Manpo, Qty: 56 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-Tasking Staff; not Required, Manpo, Qty: 56 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-Tasking Staff; not Required, Manpo, Qty: 56

Posting Date: 14 May 2026

Deadline: 03 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141232187

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7513538

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 400000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-tasking Staff; Not Required, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi- tasking Staff; High School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Driver - LMV; Not Required, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Accounts Officer; Chartered Accountant, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Young Professional; Post Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Corporate Innovation; Senior Professional; Post Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Business Communication & Outreach; Project Associate; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Business Communication and Outreach; Senior Professional; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT- Technical; IT Engineer; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Civil Engineer; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Project Associate cum Consultant [SPAC]; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Business Communication & Outreach; Senior Professional; Post Graduate
Quantity Required: 56
Start Date: 13-05-2026 3:45 PM
End Date: 03-06-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 400000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections