Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admi...

The COMMISSIONERATE OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT, GOVT OF ASSAM, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Mis Coordinator; as Per Rfp, Manpower Ou, Qty: 59 in Gandhi Nagar, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7646327 | Ref ID: 143386946). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 699500.

The tender is published on 16 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Mis Coordinator; as Per Rfp, Manpower Ou, Qty: 59 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Mis Coordinator; as Per Rfp, Manpower Ou, Qty: 59 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Mis Coordinator; as Per Rfp, Manpower Ou, Qty: 59

Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026

Deadline: 30 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143386946

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7646327

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 699500

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; MIS Coordinator; as per RFP, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Assistant Administrative Coordinator; as per RFP, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; IEC Consultant; as per RFP, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; SBCC Consultant; as per RFP, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; State Coordinator; as per RFP, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Assistant Technical Expert; as per RFP, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Fund Manager; as per RFP, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; State Program Officer; as per RFP, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; State Nodal Officer (IT); as per RFP, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Capacity Building Coordinator; as per RFP, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Assistant engineer (SQM); as per RFP, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Technical Expert; as per RFP, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; System Analyst; as per RFP, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Technical Assistant; as per RFP, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; MIS Coordinator (MGNREGA Soft); as per RFP, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; MIS...
Quantity Required: 59
Start Date: 15-06-2026 7:17 PM
End Date: 30-06-2026 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 699500

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections