Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admi...

The DEPARTMENT OF BASIC EDUCATION, GOVT OF UTTAR PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Coordinator; Regular Mba With, Qty: 60 in Mathura, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7693293 | Ref ID: 143923422). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 161003.

The tender is published on 24 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Coordinator; Regular Mba With, Qty: 60 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Coordinator; Regular Mba With, Qty: 60 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Coordinator; Regular Mba With, Qty: 60

Posting Date: 24 Jun 2026

Deadline: 03 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143923422

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7693293

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 161003

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Coordinator; Regular MBA with minimum 60 percent marks or PGDM or Master in Management Studies, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Coordinator; Graduate with minimum 2nd Division and 02 years Diploma or Degree in Special Education or Bed in Special Educaton and Registration in RCI, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Coordinator; BTech in Civil or Architecture with minimum 60 percent with 02 year experience in similar field or Diploma in Civil or Architecture with minimum 60 percent with 05 year.., Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Coordinator; BTech in Computer Science with minimum 60 percent or MCA with minimum 60 percent, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; EMIS INCHARGE; BTech in Computer Science with minimum 60 percent or MCA with minimum 60 percent, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Block Quality Coordinator; MBA or PGDM or Master of Commerce or Master of Management Studies Or PG Diploma in Project Management and knowledge of Excel VLookup HLookup Pivot Subtotal Shortin.., Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Block MIS Coordinator; BTech or Graduation with O Level Diploma or BSc in Computer Science or BCA, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Steno; Stenographer; Must have passed the Intermediate Examination...
Quantity Required: 60
Start Date: 23-06-2026 8:06 PM
End Date: 03-07-2026 9:00 PM
EMD Amount: 161003

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections