Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admi...

The GUJARAT STATE COMMISSION FOR WOMEN, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Coordinator; Graduate, Manpower, Qty: 20 in Patan, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6665073 | Ref ID: 126037712). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 133521.

The tender is published on 10 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Coordinator; Graduate, Manpower, Qty: 20 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Coordinator; Graduate, Manpower, Qty: 20 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Coordinator; Graduate, Manpower, Qty: 20

Posting Date: 10 Sep 2025

Deadline: 20 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126037712

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6665073

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 133521

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Coordinator; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Project Assistant; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Data Monitoring Analyst; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Accounting Operator or Accounts Assistants or Accounts Executive; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Secretarial Assistant/DEO; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-tasking Staff; High School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Admin Officer; Post Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Counsellor; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-tasking Staff; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Nursing Orderly; Diploma, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Counsellor; Diploma, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant; Post Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-tasking Staff; Secondary School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Watch and Ward; Secondary School
Quantity Required: 20
Start Date: 10-09-2025 12:20 PM
End Date: 20-09-2025 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 133521

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections