Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admi...

The BHARUCH DISTRICT PANCHAYAT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Se, Qty: 71 in Bharuch, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7000187 | Ref ID: 132914302). The estimated tender value is ₹ 16560936, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 496828.

The tender is published on 31 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Se, Qty: 71 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Se, Qty: 71 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Se, Qty: 71

Posting Date: 31 Dec 2025

Deadline: 12 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132914302

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7000187

Tender Value: ₹ 16560936

Tender EMD: ₹ 496828

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Accountant; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - POSHAN SUDHA YOJANA; Block Nutrition Manager; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Purna Scheme; District Purna Consultant; Post Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; DISTRICT AADHAR CONSULTANT; Graduate, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; Aadhar Nondhni Operator; High School, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Coordinator; GRADUATE OR CERTIFICATION DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER SCIENCE OR IT, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Project Assistant; GRADUATE DEGREE POST DEGREE DIPLOMA IN MANAGEMENT SOCIAL SCIENCE NUTRITION, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Block Coordinator; Graduate preferably in BCA or IT or Computer Science, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District PSE Instructor; PTC Primary Teaching Certificate DELEdu Diploma in Elementary Education Pass or Bed Pass, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Block PSE Instructor; Pre PTC Montesorie Pass DPSE Diploma in PrScholl Education Certificate Pass Or PTC Pass, Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - ICDS OFFICE MANAGEMENT; Office Peon; AS PER GAD LETT...
Quantity Required: 71
Start Date: 30-12-2025 5:45 PM
End Date: 12-01-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 496828

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections