Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Manning and Operation of Firefighting System Like Fire Hydrant Systems, Fire Pumps, Fire Extinguisher Etc. for 1 (One) Year at Malda Medical College and Hospital under Malda Sub-Division- Ii under Mal...
Posting Date: 03 Nov 2025
Deadline: 20 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129378455
Notice Ref. No.: NIQ: WBPWD/EEMD/NC/eNIQ-07/2025-26 (2nd Call)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Manning and Operation of Firefighting System Like Fire Hydrant Systems, Fire Pumps, Fire Extinguisher Etc. for 1 (One) Year at Malda Medical College and Hospital under Malda Sub-Division- Ii under Malda Division P.W.D.
Inviting Authority: E.E., Malda Division.PWD
Publishing Date: 06/11/2025
Bid Submission Start Date : 06/11/2025
Document Download Start Date : 06/11/2025
Document Download End Date : 06/11/2025
Bid Submission End Date : 20/11/2025
Openning date : 24/11/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections