Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Manning and Operation of Firefighting System Like Fire Hydrant Systems, Fire Pumps, Fire Extinguisher Etc. for 1 (One) Year at Malda Medical College and Hospital under Malda Sub-Division- Ii under Mal...
Posting Date: 20 May 2026
Deadline: 08 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141672566
Notice Ref. No.: NIQ: WBPWD/EEMD/NC/eNIQ-02/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Manning and Operation of Firefighting System Like Fire Hydrant Systems, Fire Pumps, Fire Extinguisher Etc. for 1 (One) Year at Malda Medical College and Hospital under Malda Sub-Division- Ii under Malda Division P.W.D.
Inviting Authority: E.E., Malda Division.PWD
Publishing Date: 25/05/2026
Bid Submission Start Date : 25/05/2026
Document Download Start Date : 25/05/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 08/06/2026
Openning date : 10/06/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections