Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Manila Rope, Roll, Qty: 2 Roll, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147005951
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7863152
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Roll
BOQ Title: Manila Ropes (V5) ISI marked to IS 1084
BOQ Title: Manila Ropes (V5) ISI marked to IS 1084
Item Title: Manila Rope
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Roll
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 01-08-2026 10:02 AM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Conforming to IS 9033 Searched String: Target Paper Figure 12 Computer Paper (V3) Conforming to IS 12766 (In Packet), Computer Paper (V3) Conforming to IS 12766, Target Face - Shooting, Target Face - Archery (V2), Laboratory Filter Papers (V2) Searched String: Target Bamboo Target Face - Shooting, S...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections