Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Mango Wood Mat
Posting Date: 01 Jan 2026
Deadline: 15 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133004492
Notice Ref. No.: KSFIC/2025-26/IND0045
Tender Value: ₹ 5.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Mango Wood Mat
1. MANGO WOOD MAT 25 MM (5 FEET X 4 FEET), Qty: 1.00 No., Amt: 1.00
2. MANGO WOOD MAT 19 MM (8 FEET X 4 FEET), Qty: 1.00 No., Amt: 1.00
3. MANGO WOOD MAT 25 MM (8 FEET X 4 FEET), Qty: 1.00 No., Amt: 1.00
4. MANGO WOOD MAT 30 MM (6FEET X 3.5 FEET), Qty: 1.00 No., Amt: 1.00
5. MANGO WOOD MAT 25 MM (6FEET X 4 FEET), Qty: 1.00 No., Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 100000.00
Est Amt: 5.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections