Tender for Mango Juice 160 ml, Qty: 2000 Nos, (BOQ Item #37)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mango Juice 160 ml, Qty: 2000 Nos, (BOQ Item #37) in Gurgaon, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6480958 | Ref ID: 124043230).

The tender is published on 07 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from football tournament, Banner for Polio Immunization Drive category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar football tournament, Banner for Polio Immunization Drive Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Mango Juice 160 ml, Qty: 2000 Nos, (BOQ Item #37)

Posting Date: 07 Aug 2025

Deadline: 21 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 124043230

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6480958

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Mango Juice 160 ml
BOQ Title: football tournament, Banner for Polio Immunization Drive
Item Title: Mango Juice 160 ml
Item Quantity: 2000
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 06-08-2025 5:48 PM
End Date: 21-08-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: football tournament
GeMARPTS Searched: Broiler Chicken Feed as per IS 1374, Non Adherent Dressings (V2), Chicken Curried Without Bones in Retortable Pouches (V3) (Defence) Searched String: Cut Meat Pork Meat Mincer, Paper Shredding Machines (V2), Processed Pork from Lakhimpur - ODOP, Bone and Meat Band Saw Machine, Cut - off Wheel, Intra...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections