Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Making Muffle Wire Net Size 3Ftx4ftx1ft Mesh for Regular Basis Deep Hole Blasting at Badjna Ocp for Safety Purpose.
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2026
Deadline: 09 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134604718
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/GM/MA/SRV/25-26/1325/E47
Tender Value: ₹ 566400.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 7100.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Making Muffle Wire Net Size 3Ftx4ftx1ft Mesh for Regular Basis Deep Hole Blasting at Badjna Ocp for Safety Purpose.
Date of Tender Opening : 11-Feb-2026
Estimated Cost : 566, 400.00
Product Category : E-Tender
Tender Value in ₹ : 566, 400.00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 7, 100.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date : 09.02.2026
Bid Submission End Date : 09-Feb-2026
Bid Opening Date : 11-Feb-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections