Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Making, Machining, Threading En-19 Coupling Bolt, Nut, Washer With Rubber Bush 55 Set For Grw Pump Set (1600Gpm) 180 Mtr Head Pump Sl.No.Hs-2986 Of Bocp.
Posting Date: 06 Feb 2026
Deadline: 11 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135199323
Notice Ref. No.: MCL(BA)/PO(B)/ E&M/ TENDER/2025-26/360
Tender Value: ₹ 47686.87
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Making, Machining, Threading En-19 Coupling Bolt, Nut, Washer With Rubber Bush 55 Set For Grw Pump Set (1600Gpm) 180 Mtr Head Pump Sl.No.Hs-2986 Of Bocp.
Area: Bharatpur Area
Unit: Bharatpur Ocp
Ref date: 05-FEB-26
Bid start date: 06-FEB-26
B/O date: 11-FEB-26
Estd cost: 47686.87
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections