Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: , Make:Seimensauxiliary Contactor, 2No2nc, 24V Dc, 10A @230Vac Model:3Th 3022-0Bb4
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145636967
Notice Ref. No.: 6600001002
Tender Value: ₹ 1300000
Tender EMD: ₹ 26000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
, MAKE:SEIMENSAUXILIARY CONTACTOR, 2NO2NC, 24V DC, 10A @230VAC MODEL:3TH 3022-0BB4
Form No: 1300002292
Section Unit: MMS/CAD
Type: Open
Tender Doc. Cost: 0.00
Earnest Money Deposit: 26000.00
Tender Published Date Time: 20/07/2026
Tender Closing Date Time: 28/07/2026 17:00
Tender Box Opening Date: 29/07/2026 09:00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections