Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Make : SPANSIONPart No: S29GL064N90TFI062064-MEGABIT FLASH MEMORY
Posting Date: 24 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145862551
Notice Ref. No.: 6600000832
Tender Value: ₹ 1400000
Tender EMD: ₹ 28000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Make : SPANSIONPart No: S29GL064N90TFI062064-MEGABIT FLASH MEMORY
Form No: 1300001770
Section Unit: MMS/CAD
Type: Open
Tender Doc. Cost: 0.00
Earnest Money Deposit: 28000.00
Tender Published Date Time: 10/07/2026
Tender Closing Date Time: 31/07/2026 17:00
Tender Box Opening Date: 01/08/2026 09:00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections