Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Major Repairs of 2 Nos X 7.0 Tr Microprocessor Based High Precision A.C. Package Units at in Switch Room, T.E. Shahibaug, Ahmedabad (At Risk and Cost of Vendor M/S. Hightech E.M.I. System (Vendor Code...
Posting Date: 19 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145457249
Notice Ref. No.: 34 / EEEA / BSNL / 2026 - 27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Major Repairs of 2 nos x 7.0 TR Microprocessor based High Precision A.C. Package units at IN Switch Room, T.E. Shahibaug, Ahmedabad (At Risk and Cost of Vendor M/s. Hightech E.M.I. System (Vendor Code - 1071304) vide Agreement No 20-A/HPAC/EEEA/BSNL/2023-24 (Outline Agreement No - 5100000325)
Publish date: 2026-07-18
Tender Submission Date: 2026-07-28 till: 3:30
Department: Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date: 2026-07-28
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections