Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Maintenance of Sports Fields at Rgnul Campus
Posting Date: 06 Feb 2026
Deadline: 16 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135228418
Notice Ref. No.: RGNUL/T/2025-26/18
Tender Value: ₹ 577000
Tender EMD: ₹ 12000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Maintenance of Sports Fields at RGNUL Campus Title : Tender Notification
Cost Open Date and Time : 16-02-2026 12:30 Tender Closing Date and Time : 16-02-2026 11:30 Run Line Number: 1 Estimated Cost: 5, 77, 000 Form Fee: 1, 180 EMD: 12, 000 Tender Processing Fee: 681 Work Type: General Region: Patiala COT: General Description Of Work: Maintenance of Sports Fields at RGNUL Campus General Document Upload Required: Mandatory
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections