Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Maintenance of Micro Irrigation System at Trisonic Wind Tunnel, Terls, Vssc for a Period of Six Months
Posting Date: 19 Feb 2026
Deadline: 02 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136170681
Notice Ref. No.: VSSC/CMG/H03/32/2025-26 Dt: 19.02.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 81000
Tender EMD: ₹ 1620
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Maintenance of micro irrigation system at trisonic wind tunnel, TERLS, VSSC for a period of six months Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 19-02-2026 19:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 19-02-2026 19:01 Request of Tender Document To : 28-02-2026 23:00 Issue of Tender Document To : 28-02-2026 23:01 Tender Closing Date and Time : 02-03-2026 23:00 Run Line Number: 1 Estimated Cost: 81, 000 EMD: 1, 620 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 590 Region: THUMBA-CMD ELEC-VSSC-001 Discipline: ISRO-CIVIL-AND-PH Classification Of Work: Civil - All Description Of Work: Maintenance of micro irrigation system at trisonic wind tunnel, TERLS, VSSC for a period of six months
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections