Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Maintenance of Greenery in Central Median from Andhra Flour Mill to Langerhouse Dargah and Rectangular Pots from Nanal Nagar to Ramdevguda, Circle-13, Khairtabad Zone, Ubd, Ghmc for a Period of 6 Month...
Posting Date: 19 Feb 2025
Deadline: 24 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115040798
Notice Ref. No.: 271/DD/UB/KZ/GHMC/2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 329200.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Maintenance of greenery in central median from Andhra flour mill to Langerhouse Dargah and Rectangular Pots from Nanal Nagar to Ramdevguda, Circle-13, Khairtabad Zone, UBD, GHMC for a period of 6 Months during 2024-25
Estimated Contract Value : 329200.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 19/02/2025 03:30 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 24/02/2025 01:00 PM
Published date & Time : 19/02/2025 03:26 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Similar Work
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections