Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Maintain of Nabl Accreditation as Per Iso-17025-2017 or Latest Version for Metrology Lab of Els/Tkd.
Posting Date: 04 May 2025
Deadline: 26 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118631932
Notice Ref. No.: TKD-12-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 726880.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 14500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
GST @ 18% on Total of item Sr. No. 1 to 7
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 726880.00
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Tender
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : WORKS
Bidding Unit : Above/Below/Par
Publishing Date / Time : 02/05/2025 16:46
Period Of Completion : 48 Months
Bidding Start Date : 12/05/2025
Closing Date Time : 26/05/2025 15:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 14500.00
Notice Documents
GCC_April-22CorrectionSlip-12022_CE-I_CT_GCC-2022Policy14.07.2022.pdf
GCCCorrectionSlip-2toGCC-2022_2022-CE-1-CT-GCC-2022-POLICY.pdf
GCCCorrectionSlipNo_3toGCC-April-2022ACS-3.pdf
PartIIIIVandVTenderDocument_ScopeofWorkformaintainofNABL.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections