Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Main Turbine Ehtc Position Feedback Transducer Make Balluff Model Btl7 E170 M0050 B S32 Order Code Btl0703, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #160)
Posting Date: 20 Mar 2025
Deadline: 29 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116450061
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6057335
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per attached Item Sl. No 160
BOQ Title: Overhauling of spares of BHEL make turbine and generator, Turbine Runner for Nathpa Jhakri Hydro - Electric Power Station
Item Title: Main Turbine Ehtc Position Feedback Transducer Make Balluff Model Btl7 E170 M0050 B S32 Order Code Btl0703
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 19-03-2025 7:29 PM
End Date: 29-03-2025 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: Overhauling of spares of BHEL make turbine and generator
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections